World Tour Teams
AG2R Citroën
Benoît Cosnefroy, Oliver Naesen, Michael Schär, Larry Warbasse, Mikaël Cherel, Dorian Godon, Andrea Vendrame
Bahrain Victorious
Dylan Teuns, Luis León Sánchez, Heinrich Haussler, Johan Price-Pejtersen, Jasha Sütterlin, Filip Maciejuk, Fred Wright
BORA – hansgrohe
Ide Schelling, Marco Haller, Nils Politt, Giovanni Aleotti, Cesare Benedetti, Jonas Koch, Patrick Konrad
Cofidis
Kenneth Vanbilsen, Alexis Renard, Sander Armée, Andre Carvalho, Davide Cimolai, Alexandre Delettre
EF Education – Easy Post
Michael Valgren, Daniel Arroyave, Ben Healy, Hideto Nakane, Jonas Rutsch, James Shaw, Marijn van den Berg
INEOS Grenadiers
Tom Pidcock, Michał Kwiatkowski, Luke Rowe, Ethan Hayter, Kim Heiduk, Jhonatan Narváez, Magnus Sheffield
Intermarché – Wanty-Gobert
Jan Bakelants, Dimitri Claeys, Tom Devriendt, Kévin Van Melsen, Adrien Petit, Baptiste Planckaert
Israel – Premier Tech
Jakob Fuglsang, Daryl Impey, Krists Neilands, Mads Würtz Schmidt, Giacomo Nizzolo, Reto Hollenstein, Hugo Houle
Lotto Soudal
Tim Wellens, Philippe Gilbert, Florian Vermeersch, Victor Campenaerts, Brent Van Moer, Florian Vermeersch, Andrea Kron
Quick Step – Alpha Vinyl
Remco Evenepoel, Julian Alaphilippe, Rémi Cavagna, Mauri Vansevenant, Louis Vervaeke, Dries Devenyns, Mauro Schmid
Team BikeExchange Jayco
Michael Matthews, Jack Bauer, Luke Durbridge, Alex Edmondsson, Luka Mezgec, Dion Smith
Trek – Segafredo
Tony Gallopin, Antwan Tolhoek, Julien Bernard, Jakob Egholm, Asbjørn Hellemose, Alexander Kamp, Simon Pellaud
UAE Emirates
Marc Hirschi, Matteo Trentin, Alessandro Covi, Juan Ayuso, Finn Fisher-Black, Sebastián Molano, Ivo Oliveira
ProTeams
Alpecin – Fenix
Kristian Sbaragli, Stefano Oldani, Oscar Riesebeek, Floris De Tier, Robert Stannard, Tobias Bayer, Dries De Bondt
Arkéa – Samsic
Warren Barguil, Winner Anacona, Benjamin Declercq, Christophe Noppe, Markus Pajur, Łukasz Owsian, Kévin Vauquelin
B&B Hotels – KTM
Alan Boileau, Franck Bonnamour, Thibault Ferasse, Cyril Gautier, Quentin Jauregui, Eliot Lietaer, Jordi Warlop
Bardiani – CSF – Faizanè
Enrico Battaglin, Filippo Fiorelli, Davide Gabburo, Johnatan Canavarel, Martin Marcellusi, Alessio Martinelli, Alex Tolio
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Milan Menten, Arjen Livyns, Dimitri Peyskens, Louis Blouwe, Rémy Mertz, Tom Paquot, Laurenz Rex
Burgos – BH
Jetse Bol, Angel Madrazo, Óscar Cabedo, Jesús Ezquerra, Alex Molenaar, Ander Okamika
Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Ruben Apers, Jenno Berckmoes, Rune Herregodts, Arne Marit, Aaron Van Poucke, Kenneth Van Rooy, Aaron Verwilst
Uno-X Pro Cycling
Torstein Træen, Idar Andersen, Ådne Holter, Tobias Halland Johannessen, Jacob Hindsgaul, Torjus Sleen, Jonas Gregaard
Is Jumbo Visma not doing Brabantse Pijl? They are not on your starting list
That’s correct. No Jumbo-Visma tomorrow.